Superintendents

Use the letters to navigate the school districts

MASS Directory of Superintendents

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

No Photo

Aberdeen District
Mr. Mac Curlee, Conservator
P. O. Box 607
Aberdeen, MS 39730
Tel: 662-369-4682
Fax: 662-369-0987

Mrs. Gina Rogers Smith

Alcorn District
Mrs. Gina Rogers Smith
P. O. Box 1420
Corinth, MS 38835
Tel: 662-286-5591
Fax: 662-286-7766

Mr. Scotty H. Whittington

Amite County District
Mr. Scotty H. Whittington
P.O. Box 378
Liberty, MS 39645
Tel: 601-657-4361
Fax: 601-657-4291

Mr. Tony Cook

Amory District
Mr. Tony Cook
P. O. Box 330
Amory, MS 38821
Tel: 662-256-5991
Fax: 662-256-6302

Bryan Weaver

Attala County District
Bryan Weaver
100 Courthouse Building, Suite 3
Kosciusko, MS 39090
Tel: 662-289-2801
Fax: 662-289-2804

Mr. Ronnie Hill

Baldwyn Public District
Mr. Ronnie Hill
107 West Main Street
Baldwyn, MS 38824
Tel: 662-365-1000
Fax: 662-365-1003

Dr. Rebecca Ladner

Bay St. Louis-Waveland District
Dr. Rebecca Ladner
201 Carroll Avenue
Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
Tel: 228-467-6621
Fax: 228-467-1230

Dr. Beverly Culley

Benoit District
Dr. Beverly Culley
P. O. Box 189
Benoit, MS 38725
Tel: 662-742-3287
Fax: 662-742-3149

Mr. Jack Gadd

Benton County District
Mr. Jack Gadd
P. O. Box 247
Ashland, MS 38603
Tel: 662-224-6252
Fax: 662-224-3607

Mr. Arthur McMillan

Biloxi Public District
Mr. Arthur McMillan
P. O. Box 168
Biloxi, MS 39533
Tel: 228-374-1810
Fax: 228-436-5171

Mr. Todd English

Booneville District
Mr. Todd English
201 North First Street
Booneville, MS 38829
Tel: 662-728-2171
Fax: 662-728-4940

Dr. Ben Cox

Brookhaven District
Dr. Ben Cox
326 E. Court Street
Brookhaven, MS 39601
Tel: 601-833-6661
Fax: 601-833-4154

Mr. Michael Moore

Calhoun County District
Mr. Michael Moore
119 W. Main Street
Pittsboro, MS 38951
Tel: 662-412-3152
Fax: 662-412-3157

Mr. Dwight J. Luckett, Sr., Ed. S.

Canton Public District
Mr. Dwight J. Luckett, Sr., Ed. S.
403 E. Lincoln Street
Canton, MS 39046
Tel: 601-859-4110
Fax: 601-859-4023

Mr. Billy Joe Ferguson

Carroll County District
Mr. Billy Joe Ferguson
P. O. Drawer 256
Carrollton, MS 38917
Tel: 662-237-9276
Fax: 662-237-9703

Dr. Betsy Collums

Chickasaw County District
Dr. Betsy Collums
P. O. Box 480
Houlka, MS 38850
Tel: 662-568-3333
Fax: 662-568-2993

Mr. Stewart G. Beard, Jr.

Choctaw County District
Mr. Stewart G. Beard, Jr.
P. O. Drawer 398
Ackerman, MS 39735
Tel: 662-285-4022
Fax: 662-285-4049

Dr. Jayne Sargent, Conservator

Claiborne County District
Dr. Jayne Sargent, Conservator
404 Market Street
Port Gibson, MS 39150
Tel: 601-437-4232
Fax: 601-437-4409

Mr. Dennis J. Dupree, Sr.

Clarksdale Municipal District
Mr. Dennis J. Dupree, Sr.
P. O. Box 1088
Clarksdale, MS 38614
Tel: 662-627-8500
Fax: 662-627-8542

Ms. Mae W. Brewer

Clay County District
Ms. Mae W. Brewer
P.O. Box 759
West Point, MS 39773
Tel: 662-494-2915
Fax: 662-495-2050

Dr. Jacquelyn Thigpen

Cleveland District
Dr. Jacquelyn Thigpen
305 Merritt Drive
Cleveland, MS 38732
Tel: 662-843-3529
Fax: 662-843-9731

Dr. Phil Burchfield

Clinton Public District
Dr. Phil Burchfield
P. O. Box 300
Clinton, MS 39060
Tel: 601-924-7533
Fax: 601-924-6345

Dr. Val Towner

Coahoma AHS District
Dr. Val Towner
3240 Friars Point Road
Clarksdale, MS 38614
Tel: 662-621-4259
Fax: 662-624-4315

Mrs. Pauline J. Rhodes

Coahoma County District
Mrs. Pauline J. Rhodes
P.O. Box 820
Clarksdale, MS 38614
Tel: 662-624-5448
Fax: 662-624-5512

Mr. Eddie D. Anderson

Coffeeville District
Mr. Eddie D. Anderson
96 Mississippi Street
Coffeeville, MS 38922
Tel: 662-675-8941
Fax: 662-675-5004

Dr. Marietta W. James

Columbia District
Dr. Marietta W. James
613 Bryan Avenue
Columbia, MS 39429
Tel: 601-736-2366
Fax: 601-736-2653

No Photo

Columbus Municipal District
Mrs. Edna McGill, Interim
P. O. Box 1308
Columbus, MS 39703
Tel: 662-241-7400
Fax: 662-241-7453

Mr. Rickey Clopton

Copiah County District
Mr. Rickey Clopton
254 West Gallatin Street
Hazlehurst, MS 39083
Tel: 601-894-1341
Fax: 601-894-3819

Dr. Lee Childress

Corinth District
Dr. Lee Childress
1204 Harper Road
Corinth, MS 38834
Tel: 662-287-2425
Fax: 662-286-1885

Mr. Clay Anglin

Covington County District
Mr. Clay Anglin
P. O. Box 1269
Collins, MS 39428
Tel: 601-765-8247
Fax: 601-765-4102

Mr. Milton Kuykendal

DeSoto County District
Mr. Milton Kuykendal
5 East South Street
Hernando, MS 38632
Tel: 662-429-5271
Fax: 662-429-4198

Dr. Louise Tate

Durant Public District
Dr. Louise Tate
P.O. Box 669
Durant, MS 39063
Tel: 662-653-3175
Fax: 662-653-6151

Dr. Gwendolyn Page

East Jasper District
Dr. Gwendolyn Page
P. O. Drawer E
Heidelberg, MS 39439
Tel: 601-787-3281
Fax: 601-787-3410

Mr. Ellis H. Smith

East Tallahatchie Cons. District
Mr. Ellis H. Smith
411 East Chestnut Street
Charleston, MS 38921
Tel: 662-647-5524
Fax: 662-647-3720

Mrs. Rita Windham

Enterprise District
Mrs. Rita Windham
503 River Road
Enterprise, MS 39330
Tel: 601-659-7604
Fax: 601-659-3254

Dr. Joseph White

Forest Municipal District
Dr. Joseph White
325 Cleveland Street
Forest, MS 39074
Tel: 601-469-3250
Fax: 601-469-3101

Mr. Brian Freeman

Forrest County District
Mr. Brian Freeman
400 Forrest Street
Hattiesburg, MS 39401
Tel: 601-545-6055
Fax: 601-545-6054

Dr. J. J. Morgan

Forrest County AHS District
Dr. J. J. Morgan
215 Old Highway 49 E.
Brooklyn, MS 39425
Tel: 601-582-4102
Fax: 601-545-9483

Mr. Ray Carlock

Franklin County District
Mr. Ray Carlock
P. O. Box 605
Meadville, MS 39653
Tel: 601-384-2340
Fax: 601-384-2393

Mrs. Debbie Harrell

George County District
Mrs. Debbie Harrell
5152 Main Street
Lucedale, MS 39452
Tel: 601-947-6993
Fax: 601-947-8805

Mr. Richard Fleming

Greene County District
Mr. Richard Fleming
P.O. Box 1329
Leakesville, MS 39451
Tel: 601-394-2364
Fax: 601-394-5542

Dr. Leeson Taylor

Greenville Public District
Dr. Leeson Taylor
412 South Main Street
Greenville, MS 38701
Tel: 662-334-7001
Fax: 662-334-3646

Dr. Montrell Greene

Greenwood Public District
Dr. Montrell Greene
P. O. Box 1497
Greenwood, MS 38935
Tel: 662-455-7400
Fax: 662-453-4231

Dr. David Daigneault

Grenada District
Dr. David Daigneault
P. O. Box 1940
Grenada, MS 38902-1940
Tel: 662-226-1606
Fax: 662-226-7994

Mr. Glen East

Gulfport District
Mr. Glen East
P. O. Box 220
Gulfport, MS 39502-0220
Tel: 228-865-4600
Fax: 228-865-1918

Mr. Alan Dedeaux

Hancock County District
Mr. Alan Dedeaux
17304 Highway 603
Kiln, MS 39556
Tel: 228-255-0376
Fax: 228-255-0378

Mr. Henry Arledge

Harrison County District
Mr. Henry Arledge
11072 Hwy 49
Gulfport, MS 39503
Tel: 228-539-6503
Fax: 228-539-6507

Mr. James Q. Bacchus

Hattiesburg Public District
Mr. James Q. Bacchus
P. O. Box 1569
Hattiesburg, MS 39403
Tel: 601-582-5078
Fax: 601-583-7339

Mr. Henry Dorsey, Conservator

Hazlehurst City District
Mr. Henry Dorsey, Conservator
119 Robert McDaniel Drive
Hazlehurst, MS 39083
Tel: 601-894-1152
Fax: 601-894-3170

Dr. Delesicia Martin

Hinds County District
Dr. Delesicia Martin
13192 Hwy 18
Raymond, MS 39154
Tel: 601-857-5222
Fax: 601-857-4959

Dr. Clyde Muse

Hinds County AHS District
Dr. Clyde Muse
P.O. Box 1100
Raymond, MS 39154
Tel: 601-857-3230
Fax: 601-857-3518

Mr. James Johnson-Waldington

Hollandale District
Mr. James Johnson-Waldington
P. O. Box 128
Hollandale, MS 38748
Tel: 662-827-2276
Fax: 662-827-5261

Dr. Irene Walton Turnage

Holly Springs District
Dr. Irene Walton Turnage
840 Highway 178 E.
Holly Springs, MS 38635
Tel: 662-252-2183
Fax: 662-252-7718

Mr. Powell Rucker

Holmes County District
Mr. Powell Rucker
P. O. Box 630
Lexington, MS 39095
Tel: 662-834-2175
Fax: 662-834-9060

Dr. William Steve Coker

Houston District
Dr. William Steve Coker
P.O. Drawer 351
Houston, MS 38851
Tel: 662-456-3332
Fax: 662-456-5259

Mr. Elliot Wheeler, Interim

Humphreys County District
Mr. Elliot Wheeler, Interim
401 Fourth Street
Belzoni, MS 39038
Tel: 662-247-6000
Fax: 662-247-6004

Dr. Earl Watkins, Conservator

Indianola District
Dr. Earl Watkins, Conservator
702 Highway 82 East
Indianola, MS 38751
Tel: 662-884-1200
Fax: 662-887-4850

Mr. Michael Nanney

Itawamba County District
Mr. Michael Nanney
605 S. Cummings Street
Fulton, MS 38843
Tel: 662-862-2159
Fax: 662-862-4713

Dr. Barry Amacker

Jackson County District
Dr. Barry Amacker
P. O. Box 5069
Vancleave, MS 39565
Tel: 228-826-1757
Fax: 228-826-3393

Dr. Cedrick Gray

Jackson Public District
Dr. Cedrick Gray
P. O. Box 2338
Jackson, MS 39225
Tel: 601-960-8725
Fax: 601-960-8713

Mr. Tracy M. Cook

Jefferson County District
Mr. Tracy M. Cook
P. O. Box 157
Fayette, MS 39069
Tel: 601-786-3721
Fax: 601-786-8441

Mr. Ike Haynes

Jefferson Davis County District
Mr. Ike Haynes
P. O. Box 1197
Prentiss, MS 39474
Tel: 601-792-4267
Fax: 601-792-2251

Mr. Tommy Parker

Jones County District
Mr. Tommy Parker
5204 Highway 11 North
Ellisville, MS 39437
Tel: 601-649-1613
Fax: 601-649-1613

Ms. Jackie Pollock

Kemper County District
Ms. Jackie Pollock
P. O. Box 219
DeKalb, MS 39328
Tel: 601-743-2657
Fax: 601-743-9297

No Photo

Kosciusko District
Dr. Tony McGee
229 West Washington Street
Kosciusko, MS 39090
Tel: 662-289-4771
Fax: 662-289-1177

Dr. Adam Pugh

Lafayette County District
Dr. Adam Pugh
100 Commodore Drive
Oxford, MS 38655
Tel: 662-234-3271
Fax: 662-236-3019

Dr. Ben Burnett

Lamar County District
Dr. Ben Burnett
P. O. Box 609
Purvis, MS 39475
Tel: 601-794-1030
Fax: 601-794-1012

Mr. Randy Hodges

Lauderdale County District
Mr. Randy Hodges
P. O. Box 5498
Meridian, MS 39302
Tel: 601-693-1683
Fax: 601-485-1748

Dr. Chuck Benigno

Laurel District
Dr. Chuck Benigno
303 West 8th Street
Laurel, MS 39440
Tel: 601-649-6391
Fax: 601-399-4675

Mrs. Tammy Fairburn

Lawrence County District
Mrs. Tammy Fairburn
346 Thomas E. Jolly Drive
Monticello, MS 39654
Tel: 601-587-2506
Fax: 601-587-2221

Mr. Patrick Posey

Leake County District
Mr. Patrick Posey
P.O. Drawer 478
Carthage, MS 39051
Tel: 601-267-4579
Fax: 601-267-5283

Mr. Jimmy Weeks

Lee County District
Mr. Jimmy Weeks
P. O. Box 832
Tupelo, MS 38802
Tel: 662-841-9144
Fax: 662-680-6012

Mr. Robert A. Strebeck, Conservator

Leflore County District
Mr. Robert A. Strebeck, Conservator
1901 Highway 82 West
Greenwood, MS 38930
Tel: 662-459-7231
Fax: 662-459-7265

Mrs. Glenda Triplett-Jackson

Leland District
Mrs. Glenda Triplett-Jackson
408 E. Fourth Street
Leland, MS 38756
Tel: 662-686-5000
Fax: 662-686-5029

Mr. Terry Brister

Lincoln County District
Mr. Terry Brister
P.O. Box 826
Brookhaven, MS 39602-0826
Tel: 601-835-0011
Fax: 601-833-3030

Mrs. Carrolyn Hamilton

Long Beach District
Mrs. Carrolyn Hamilton
19148 Commission Road
Long Beach, MS 39560
Tel: 228-864-1146
Fax: 228-863-3196

Mr. Ken McMullan

Louisville Municipal District
Mr. Ken McMullan
P. O. Box 909
Louisville, MS 39339
Tel: 662-773-3411
Fax: 662-773-4013

Mr. Lynn Wright

Lowndes County District
Mr. Lynn Wright
1053 Highway 45 South
Columbus, MS 39701
Tel: 662-244-5004
Fax: 662-244-5043

Dr. Robert Walker

Lumberton Public District
Dr. Robert Walker
P. O. Box 551
Lumberton, MS 39455
Tel: 601-796-2441
Fax: 601-796-2051

Dr. Ronnie McGehee

Madison County District
Dr. Ronnie McGehee
P. O. Box 159
Flora, MS 39071
Tel: 601-879-3010
Fax: 601-879-3039

Mr. Craig L. Robbins

Marion County District
Mr. Craig L. Robbins
1010 Highway 13 North, Suite 2
Columbia, MS 39429
Tel: 601-736-7193
Fax: 601-736-6274

Mr. Jerry Moore

Marshall County District
Mr. Jerry Moore
158 East College
Holly Springs, MS 38635
Tel: 662-252-4271
Fax: 662-252-5129

Dr. Cederick L. Ellis

McComb District
Dr. Cederick L. Ellis
P. O. Box 868
McComb, MS 39649-0868
Tel: 601-684-4661
Fax: 601-249-4732

Dr. Alvin C. Taylor

Meridian Public District
Dr. Alvin C. Taylor
P. O. Box 31
Meridian, MS 39302
Tel: 601-484-4915
Fax: 601-485-4818

Mr. Scott Cantrell

Monroe County District
Mr. Scott Cantrell
P. O. Box 209
Amory, MS 38821
Tel: 662-257-2176
Fax: 662-257-2181

Mr. Michael Hood

Montgomery County District
Mr. Michael Hood
P. O. Box 687
Winona, MS 38967
Tel: 662-283-4533
Fax: 662-283-4584

Dr. Maggie Griffin

Moss Point District
Dr. Maggie Griffin
4924 Church Street
Moss Point, MS 39563
Tel: 228-475-0691
Fax: 228-474-4978

Mr. William Crockett

Mound Bayou Public District
Mr. William Crockett
201 Green Street
Mound Bayou, MS 38762
Tel: 662-741-2555
Fax: 662-741-2726

Dr. Frederick Hill

Natchez-Adams District
Dr. Frederick Hill
P. O. Box 1188
Natchez, MS 39121
Tel: 601-445-2876
Fax: 601-445-2818

Mr. Tommy Dearing

Neshoba County District
Mr. Tommy Dearing
401 E Beacon Street, Suite 102
Philadelphia, MS 39350
Tel: 601-656-3752
Fax: 601-656-3789

Mr. Russell Taylor

Nettleton District
Mr. Russell Taylor
P. O. Drawer 409
Nettleton, MS 38858
Tel: 662-963-2151
Fax: 662-963-7407

Mr. Jackie Ford

New Albany Public District
Mr. Jackie Ford
301 Hwy 15 N.
New Albany, MS 38652
Tel: 662-534-1800
Fax: 662-534-3608

Mr. J. O. Amis

Newton County District
Mr. J. O. Amis
P.O. Box 97
Decatur, MS 39327
Tel: 601-635-4110
Fax: 601-635-4025

Virginia M. Young, Ph.D.

Newton Municipal District
Virginia M. Young, Ph.D.
P. O. Box 150
Newton, MS 39345
Tel: 601-683-2451
Fax: 601-683-7131

Mr. Jesse King

North Bolivar District
Mr. Jesse King
P. O. Box 28
Shelby, MS 38774
Tel: 662-398-4000
Fax: 662-398-7884

No Photo

North Panola District
Mr. Robert King, Conservator
500 Hwy. 51 North
Sardis, MS 38666
Tel: 662-487-2305
Fax: 662-487-2050

Dr. Jay Smith, Interim

North Pike Consolidated District
Dr. Jay Smith, Interim
1036 Jaguar Trail
Summit, MS 39666
Tel: 601-276-2216
Fax: 601-276-3666

Mr. Junior Wooten

North Tippah Cons. District
Mr. Junior Wooten
P.O. Box 65
Tiplersville, MS 38674
Tel: 662-223-4384
Fax: 662-223-5379

Dr. Kevin Jones

Noxubee County District
Dr. Kevin Jones
P. O. Box 540
Macon, MS 39341-0540
Tel: 662-726-4527
Fax: 662-726-2809

No Photo

Ocean Springs District
Dr. Bonita Coleman-Potter
P. O. Box 7002
Ocean Springs, MS 39566-7002
Tel: 228-875-7706
Fax: 228-875-7708

No Photo

Okolona Municipal Separate District
Mr. Dexter Green
P. O. Box 510
Okolona, MS 38860
Tel: 662-447-2353
Fax: 662-447-9955

Dr. Margie Pulley, Conservator

Oktibbeha County District
Dr. Margie Pulley, Conservator
106 West Main Street
Starkville, MS 39759
Tel: 662-323-1472
Fax: 662-323-9614

Mr. Brian Harvey, Interim

Oxford District
Mr. Brian Harvey, Interim
224 Bramlett Blvd.
Oxford, MS 38655
Tel: 662-234-3541
Fax: 662-232-2862

Mr. Wayne Rodolfich

Pascagoula District
Mr. Wayne Rodolfich
P. O. Box 250
Pascagoula, MS 39568-0250
Tel: 228-938-6495
Fax: 228-938-6528

No Photo

Pass Christian Public District
Mrs. Beth John
6457 Kiln-DeLisle Road
Pass Christian, MS 39571
Tel: 228-255-6200
Fax: 228-255-6204

Mr. Ray Morgigno

Pearl Public District
Mr. Ray Morgigno
P. O. Box 5750
Pearl, MS 39288
Tel: 601-932-7916
Fax: 601-932-7929

Mr. Alan Lumpkin

Pearl River County District
Mr. Alan Lumpkin
7441 Hwy. 11
Carriere, MS 39426
Tel: 601-798-7744
Fax: 601-799-3253

Dr. Scott Dearman

Perry County District
Dr. Scott Dearman
P. O. Box 137
New Augusta, MS 39462
Tel: 601-964-3211
Fax: 601-964-8204

Dr. John Buchanan

Petal District
Dr. John Buchanan
P. O. Drawer 523
Petal, MS 39465
Tel: 601-545-3002
Fax: 601-545-1329

Mr. Robert Turnage, Interim

Philadelphia Public District
Mr. Robert Turnage, Interim
248 Byrd Avenue
Philadelphia, MS 39350
Tel: 601-656-2955
Fax: 601-656-3141

Mr. Dean Shaw

Picayune District
Mr. Dean Shaw
706 Goodyear Blvd.
Picayune, MS 39466
Tel: 601-798-3230
Fax: 601-798-1742

Ms. Karen L. Tutor

Pontotoc City District
Ms. Karen L. Tutor
140 Education Drive
Pontotoc, MS 38863
Tel: 662-489-3336
Fax: 662-489-7932

Mr. Kenneth Roye

Pontotoc County District
Mr. Kenneth Roye
285 Highway 15 By-Pass
Pontotoc, MS 38863
Tel: 662-489-3932
Fax: 662-489-3922

Mr. Carl Merritt

Poplarville District
Mr. Carl Merritt
302 S. Julia Street
Poplarville, MS 39470
Tel: 601-795-8477
Fax: 601-795-0712

Mr. Randle Downs

Prentiss County District
Mr. Randle Downs
P. O. Box 179
Booneville, MS 38829
Tel: 662-728-4911
Fax: 662-728-2000

Dr. Suzanne Hawley

Quitman Cons. District
Dr. Suzanne Hawley
104 E. Franklin Street
Quitman, MS 39355
Tel: 601-776-2186
Fax: 601-776-1051

Mrs. Brenda Hopson-Armstrong

Quitman County District
Mrs. Brenda Hopson-Armstrong
P. O. Drawer E
Marks, MS 38646
Tel: 662-326-5451
Fax: 662-326-3694

Dr. Lynn Weathersby

Rankin County District
Dr. Lynn Weathersby
P.O. Box 1359
Brandon, MS 39043
Tel: 601-825-5590
Fax: 601-825-2618

Dr. Noal Cochran

Richton District
Dr. Noal Cochran
P. O. Box 568
Richton, MS 39476
Tel: 601-788-6581
Fax: 601-788-9391

Dr. Mike Vinson, Conservator

Scott County District
Dr. Mike Vinson, Conservator
100 E. First Street, Suite B
Forest, MS 39074
Tel: 601-469-3861
Fax: 601-469-3874

Mr. Jay Foster

Senatobia Municipal District
Mr. Jay Foster
104 McKie Street
Senatobia, MS 38668
Tel: 662-562-4897
Fax: 662-562-4996

Mrs. Judy Nelson, Interim

Shaw District
Mrs. Judy Nelson, Interim
P. O. Box 510
Shaw, MS 38773
Tel: 662-754-2611
Fax: 662-754-2612

Mr. Glenn Harris

Simpson County District
Mr. Glenn Harris
111 Education Lane
Mendenhall, MS 39114
Tel: 601-847-8000
Fax: 601-847-8003

Mr. Nick Hillman

Smith County District
Mr. Nick Hillman
P.O. Box 308
Raleigh, MS 39153
Tel: 601-782-4296
Fax: 601-782-9895

Mr. Sammie Ivy, Interim

South Delta District
Mr. Sammie Ivy, Interim
P. O. Box 219
Rolling Fork, MS 39159
Tel: 662-873-4302
Fax: 662-873-6114

Mr. Tim Wilder

South Panola District
Mr. Tim Wilder
209 Boothe Street
Batesville, MS 38606
Tel: 662-563-9361
Fax: 662-563-6077

Dr. Estes Taplin

South Pike District
Dr. Estes Taplin
250 West Bay Street
Magnolia, MS 39652
Tel: 601-783-0430
Fax: 601-783-4226

Mr. Frank Campbell

South Tippah District
Mr. Frank Campbell
402 Greenlee Avenue
Ripley, MS 38663
Tel: 662-837-7156
Fax: 662-837-1362

Dr. Lewis Holloway

Starkville District
Dr. Lewis Holloway
401 Greensboro Street
Starkville, MS 39759
Tel: 662-324-4050
Fax: 662-324-4068

Dr. Gwen Miller

Stone County District
Dr. Gwen Miller
214 Critz Street
Wiggins, MS 39577
Tel: 601-928-7247
Fax: 601-928-5122

Mr. Charles Barron, Conservator

Sunflower County District
Mr. Charles Barron, Conservator
P. O. Box 70
Indianola, MS 38751
Tel: 662-887-4919
Fax: 662-887-7051

Mr. James Malone, Conservator

Tate County District
Mr. James Malone, Conservator
107 Court Street
Senatobia, MS 38668
Tel: 662-562-5861
Fax: 662-562-8516

Mr. Ben McClung

Tishomingo County District
Mr. Ben McClung
1620 Paul Edmondson Drive
Iuka, MS 38852
Tel: 662-423-3206
Fax: 662-424-9820

Mr. Bernard Stephen Chandler

Tunica County District
Mr. Bernard Stephen Chandler
P. O. Box 758
Tunica, MS 38676
Tel: 662-363-2811
Fax: 662-363-3061

Dr. Gearl Loden

Tupelo Public District
Dr. Gearl Loden
P. O. Box 557
Tupelo, MS 38802-0557
Tel: 662-841-8859
Fax: 662-841-8887

Mr. Ken Basil

Union County District
Mr. Ken Basil
P. O. Box 939
New Albany, MS 38652
Tel: 662-534-1960
Fax: 662-534-1961

Mr. Ray Perry

Union Public District
Mr. Ray Perry
P. O. Box 445
Union, MS 39365
Tel: 601-774-9579
Fax: 601-774-0600

Mr. Chad Shealy

Vicksburg-Warren District
Mr. Chad Shealy
P. O. Box 820065
Vicksburg, MS 39182
Tel: 601-638-5122
Fax: 601-619-2338

Mr. Zachary Rushing

Walthall County District
Mr. Zachary Rushing
814-A Morse Avenue
Tylertown, MS 39667
Tel: 601-876-3401
Fax: 601-876-6982

Mr. Kim Chrestman

Water Valley District
Mr. Kim Chrestman
P. O. Box 788
Water Valley, MS 38965
Tel: 662-473-1203
Fax: 662-473-1225

Mr. Ben H. Graves

Wayne County District
Mr. Ben H. Graves
810 Chickasawhay Street
Waynesboro, MS 39367
Tel: 601-735-4871
Fax: 601-735-4872

Mr. Jack Treloar

Webster County District
Mr. Jack Treloar
95 Clark
Eupora, MS 39744
Tel: 662-258-5921
Fax: 662-258-3134

Mr. Henry Phillips, Jr.

West Bolivar District
Mr. Henry Phillips, Jr.
P.O. Box 189
Rosedale, MS 38769
Tel: 662-759-3525
Fax: 662-759-6795

Mr. Warren Woodrow

West Jasper Cons. District
Mr. Warren Woodrow
P. O. Box 610
Bay Springs, MS 39422
Tel: 601-764-2280
Fax: 601-764-4490

Mr. Burnell McDonald

West Point District
Mr. Burnell McDonald
P. O. Box 656
West Point, MS 39773
Tel: 662-494-4242
Fax: 662-494-8605

Dr. Darron L. Edwards

West Tallahatchie District
Dr. Darron L. Edwards
P. O. Box 129
Webb, MS 38966
Tel: 662-375-9291
Fax: 662-375-9294

Mr. Larry Green

Western Line District
Mr. Larry Green
P.O. Box 50
Avon, MS 38723
Tel: 662-335-7186
Fax: 662-378-2285

Mr. Timothy Scott

Wilkinson County District
Mr. Timothy Scott
P. O. Box 785
Woodville, MS 39669
Tel: 601-888-3582
Fax: 601-888-3133

Dr. Teresa Jackson

Winona District
Dr. Teresa Jackson
218 Fairground Street
Winona, MS 38967
Tel: 662-283-3731
Fax: 662-283-1003

Dr. Arthur Cartlidge, Interim

Yazoo City District
Dr. Arthur Cartlidge, Interim
P.O Box 127
Yazoo City, MS 39194
Tel: 662-746-2125
Fax: 662-746-9210

Mrs. Becky Fisher

Yazoo County District
Mrs. Becky Fisher
P. O. Box 1088
Yazoo City, MS 39194
Tel: 662-746-4672
Fax: 662-746-9270